Heat 1 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BARRON, Rebecca
Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service
|
|
||
2nd |
SMITH, Stella
Wainui SLSC
|
|
||
3rd |
ROBINSON, Reebekaa
East End SLSC
|
|
||
4th |
KENNEDY ATCHISON, Annie
St Clair SLSC
|
|
||
5th |
WEST, Chanelle
Papamoa SLSC
|
|
||
6th |
LANGMAN, Jemma
Orewa SLSC
|
|
||
7th |
VAN LYE, McKeelie
Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service
|
|
Heat 2 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
VAN KREGTEN, Ella
Waikanae SLSC
|
|
||
2nd |
LEES, Nadine
Mairangi Bay SLSC
|
|
||
3rd |
EDWARDES, Phoebe
Omanu SLSC
|
|
||
4th |
GREALISH, Bonnie
Wainui SLSC
|
|
||
5th |
STEPHENSON, Jenna
Papamoa SLSC
|
|
||
6th |
MEADE, Jessica
Waihi Beach Lifeguard Services...
|
|
||
7th |
MORATTI, Ella
Red Beach SLSC
|
|
Heat 3 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
KELLY, Claudia
East End SLSC
|
|
||
2nd |
BETTANY, Alaynah
Lyall Bay SLSC
|
|
||
3rd |
BESTER, Cayleen
Orewa SLSC
|
|
||
4th |
TATE, Christy
Waikanae SLSC
|
|
||
5th |
HUGHES, Jade
Red Beach SLSC
|
|
||
6th |
ALTON, Lily
Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service
|
|
||
7th |
LAFFERTY, Amber
Waihi Beach Lifeguard Services...
|
|
Heat 4 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
HILDESLEY, Sophie
Red Beach SLSC
|
|
||
2nd |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie
Waikanae SLSC
|
|
||
3rd |
LLOYD-JONES, Harriet
Westshore SLSC
|
|
||
4th |
DALTON, Tayla
Mairangi Bay SLSC
|
|
||
5th |
AKROYD, Isabella
Mt Maunganui Lifeguard Service
|
|
||
6th |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle
Lyall Bay SLSC
|
|
||
7th |
SANDFORD, Sophie
Omanu SLSC
|
|
Heat 5 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BAKER, Hannah
East End SLSC
|
|
||
2nd |
POLLOCK, Ella
Omanu SLSC
|
|
||
3rd |
MORRISON, Brooke
Waikanae SLSC
|
|
||
4th |
SKINNER, Holly
Orewa SLSC
|
|
||
5th |
ALBISTON, Eva
Lyall Bay SLSC
|
|
||
6th |
MACKENZIE, Natalya
Piha SLSC
|
|
||
7th |
CARTER, Sally
Waihi Beach Lifeguard Services...
|
|
Heat 6 / 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
VETTE, Saffi
Wainui SLSC
|
|
||
2nd |
KINGI, Ella
Lyall Bay SLSC
|
|
||
3rd |
MAKAEA, Lucy
Orewa SLSC
|
|
||
4th |
WIPARATA, Anaia
St Clair SLSC
|
|
||
5th |
BLAKEMAN, Kate
Midway SLSC
|
|
||
6th |
SMALL, Camille
Red Beach SLSC
|
|
||
7th |
LOVETT, Tyler
Piha SLSC
|
|