Waikanae A Open Mens - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Taplin |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Mens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Taplin |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Womens - Taplin |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mixed - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Mens - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Mens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Mens - Taplin |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Womens - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Mens - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Womens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Womens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Womens - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Womens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae C Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
5.00 |
Waikanae C Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
5.00 |
ADAMS, Joshua Open Mens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ADAMS, Joshua U19 Mens - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
DODS, Harry Open Mens - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
DODS, Tom U19 Mens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
FERKINS, Sam U16 Mens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
FYALL, Casie Open Womens - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
FYALL, Casie Open Womens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
GEDYE, Jamie U19 Womens - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
GEDYE, Jamie U19 Womens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana U16 Womens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana U16 Womens - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
IRVING, Briana Open Womens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
NEUSTROSKI, Max Open Mens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren Open Womens - Board Race |
3.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie U16 Womens - Diamond |
3.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie U16 Womens - Board Race |
3.00 |
PROCTOR, Nathan U16 Mens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew U16 Mens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew U16 Mens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew U16 Mens - Ironman |
3.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew U16 Mens - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
TATE, Christy U16 Womens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
THOMPSON, Quaid Open Mens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
THOMPSON, Quaid U19 Mens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Womens - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Mens - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Womens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Womens - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
3.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Taplin |
3.00 |
Waikanae B Open Mens - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B Open Mens - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Mens - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Mens - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Waikanae B Open Mens - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Mens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Mens - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
Waikanae B U16 Mens - Taplin |
3.00 |
Waikanae C U19 Womens - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Waikanae C U16 Womens - Taplin |
3.00 |
WILLOCK, Brooke U16 Womens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
BRISTOW, Alex Open Mens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
DODS, Charlie U16 Mens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
DODS, Tom Open Mens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
FERKINS, Zach Open Mens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
GEDYE, Jamie Open Womens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
GEDYE, Jamie Open Womens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
HART, Thomas U16 Mens - Ironman |
2.00 |
HART, Thomas U16 Mens - Board Race |
2.00 |
HOPE, Holly U16 Womens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
HUTCHINGS, Kayla U19 Womens - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
MORRISON, Brooke U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
NADEN, Matthew U19 Mens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
NEUSTROSKI, Max Open Mens - Ironman |
2.00 |
NEUSTROSKI, Max Open Mens - Board Race |
2.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren U19 Womens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren U19 Womens - Ironwomen |
2.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren U19 Womens - Board Race |
2.00 |
PICKETT, Michael Open Mens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
PROCTOR, Nathan U16 Mens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew U16 Mens - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew U16 Mens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
Sarah lockwood U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
VAN KREGTEN, Ella U16 Womens - Board Race |
2.00 |
WILLOCK, Brooke U16 Womens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
WILLOCK, Brooke U16 Womens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
WILLOCK, Brooke U16 Womens - Diamond |
2.00 |
WILLOCK, Brooke U16 Womens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
ANDREW, Ella Open Womens - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
Brianna irving Open Womens - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
BRISTOW, Alex U19 Mens - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
BRISTOW, Alex Open Mens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
BRISTOW, Alex U19 Mens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
DODS, Charlie U16 Mens - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
DODS, Harry Open Mens - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
Ferkins, Zach U19 Mens - Board Race |
1.00 |
GALLAGHER, Denby U16 Womens - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
HART, Thomas U16 Mens - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
HART, Thomas U16 Mens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
HART, Thomas U16 Mens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
IRVING, Briana Open Womens - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
Kendra tate U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
LOCKWOOD, Sarah Open Womens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren Open Womens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
PICKETT, Lauren U19 Womens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie U16 Womens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
PROCTOR, Nathan U16 Mens - Board Race |
1.00 |
PROFFIT, Matthew Open Mens - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
ROBERTSON, Jordan U16 Womens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
TATE, Christy U16 Womens - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
TATE, Christy U16 Womens - Diamond |
1.00 |
VAN KREGTEN, Ella Open Womens - Board Race |
1.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Mens - Board Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Womens - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae A U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
1.00 |
Waikanae A Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
1.00 |
Waikanae A U16 Womens - Board Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
1.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Mens - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae B Open Womens - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae B Open Womens - Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Womens - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
1.00 |
Waikanae B Open Womens - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae B U19 Womens - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
Waikanae C U19 Mens - Double Ski |
1.00 |
Waikanae C Open Mixed - Double Ski |
1.00 |
Waikanae C Open Womens - Surf Teams |
1.00 |
Waikanae E Open Womens - Double Ski |
1.00 |
WILSON, Madeleine U16 Womens - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |