U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U13 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U13 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U12 Women's - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Quarter Final 3/3
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Quarter Final 2/3
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Quarter Final 1/3
|
U12 Men's - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Quarter Final 3/3
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Quarter Final 2/3
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Quarter Final 1/3
|
U12 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 5/5
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 4/5
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/5
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/5
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 5/5
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 4/5
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/5
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/5
|
U12 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U12 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U12 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U11 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U13 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U14 Women's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Mixed - 2km Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
U14 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
U14 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
U14 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U9 Women's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U14 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U14 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U10 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Quarter Final 2/2
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Quarter Final 1/2
|
U13 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U13 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Quarter Final 2/2
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Quarter Final 1/2
|
U8 Women's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 6/6
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 5/6
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 4/6
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 3/6
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/6
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/6
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 5/5
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 4/5
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/5
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/5
|
U13 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Cameron Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Cameron Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
U10 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Women's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U13 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U10 Men's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U11 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U14 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U8 Men's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U8 Men's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U13 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U8 Women's - Run Wade Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Run Wade Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U9 Men's - Run Wade Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U13 Women's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U13 Men's - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|