Heat 1 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
NICOL, Pippa
Red Beach
|
|
||
2nd |
JACOBS, Estee
Maranui
|
|
||
3rd |
CHRISTIE, Zoe
Whakatane
|
|
||
4th |
TEWHATA, Lauren
New Plymouth
|
|
||
5th |
SMITH, Campbell
East End
|
|
||
6th |
WYLLIE, Scarlett
Midway
|
|
||
7th |
HALL, Katrina
Red Beach
|
|
||
8th |
BARRETT, Ella
New Plymouth
|
|
Heat 2 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BARTLETT, Lucy
Omanu
|
|
||
2nd |
MARSH, Lara
Waikuku
|
|
||
3rd |
CHRISTOPHERS, Emma
St. Clair
|
|
||
4th |
AKROYD, Grace
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
5th |
PULEPULE, Asha
Maranui
|
|
||
6th |
THOMPSON, Ellie
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
7th |
HALL, Pepper
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
8th |
SPARKS, Jasmine
Waikanae
|
|
Heat 3 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BASSETT, Anna
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
THOMPSON, Mia
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
3rd |
SANDFORD, Lucy
Omanu
|
|
||
4th |
MCCLELLAND, Sophie
South Brighton
|
|
||
5th |
ALLAN, Lucy
Wainui
|
|
||
6th |
RAMSEY, Madeleine
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
7th |
TYNE, Maja
Red Beach
|
|
||
8th |
FRASER, Meghann
Waihi Beach
|
|
Heat 4 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
CAREY, Jessica
Omanu
|
|
||
2nd |
GADDUM, Olivia
Midway
|
|
||
3rd |
MCHUGO, Cadence
Otaki
|
|
||
4th |
ETHERINGTON, Isabella
Omanu
|
|
||
5th |
STEVENS, Tara
Fitzroy
|
|
||
6th |
BENNETT, Deva
Piha
|
|
||
7th |
SAVALI, Natalia Eva
Maranui
|
|
||
8th |
REDFORD, Lily Jaymee Lus
Mairangi Bay
|
|
Heat 5 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
CRAWFORD, Zoe
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
CARR-MANOIT, Maya
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
3rd |
FAIRWEATHER, Jade
St. Clair
|
|
||
4th |
BETTANY, Kaela
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
5th |
MEBAN, Rose
Red Beach
|
|
||
6th |
SCHULER, Zeta
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
7th |
AMOR-BENDALL, Imogen
Wainui
|
|
||
8th |
PERSON, Ebony
Red Beach
|
|
Heat 6 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
WILSON, Poppy
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
2nd |
RICHARDSON, Tammy
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
3rd |
ASHER, Lucy
Waikuku
|
|
||
4th |
HILL, Josiane
Waimairi
|
|
||
5th |
MIHALJEVICH, Esther
Muriwai
|
|
||
6th |
POTTER, Zara
Wainui
|
|
||
7th |
TAMATEA, Paige
Waikanae
|
|
||
8th |
CUDBY, Haylee
Foxton
|
|
Heat 7 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
WOOD, Riley
Whangamata
|
|
||
2nd |
FERGUS, Sasha
Midway
|
|
||
3rd |
TWOSE, Charlie
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
4th |
SHOTTER, Emma
East End
|
|
||
5th |
HUTTLEY, Georgina
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
6th |
CHAMBERS, Erica
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
7th |
MACDONALD, Claire
Mangawhai Heads
|
|
||
8th |
MORRISON, Lucy
Waikanae
|
|