Heat 1 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BARTLETT, Lucy
Omanu
|
|
||
2nd |
NICOL, Pippa
Red Beach
|
|
||
3rd |
HILL, Josiane
Waimairi
|
|
||
4th |
MCHUGO, Cadence
Otaki
|
|
||
5th |
BICKERS, Amy
Orewa
|
|
||
6th |
AMOR-BENDALL, Imogen
Wainui
|
|
||
7th |
COWEN, Melissa
Omaha Beach
|
|
||
8th |
SHOTTER, Emma
East End
|
|
||
9th |
WILSON, Poppy
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
10th |
PULEPULE, Asha
Maranui
|
|
||
11th |
SANDFORD, Lucy
Omanu
|
|
||
12th |
MACDONALD, Claire
Mangawhai Heads
|
|
||
13th |
ETHERINGTON, Isabella
Omanu
|
|
||
14th |
FLINT, Myara
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
15th |
STEVENS, Tara
Fitzroy
|
|
Heat 2 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BASSETT, Anna
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
AKROYD, Grace
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
3rd |
FAIRWEATHER, Jade
St. Clair
|
|
||
4th |
MARRA, Luci
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
5th |
THOMPSON, Ellie
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
6th |
MEBAN, Rose
Red Beach
|
|
||
7th |
TYNE, Maja
Red Beach
|
|
||
8th |
CHAMBERS, Erica
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
9th |
O'REGAN-SMITH, Maeve
Maranui
|
|
||
10th |
SMITH, Campbell
East End
|
|
||
11th |
HUTTLEY, Georgina
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
12th |
ASHER, Lucy
Waikuku
|
|
||
13th |
RAMSEY, Madeleine
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
14th |
CAMPBELL, Iris
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
15th |
SAVALI, Natalia Eva
Maranui
|
|
Heat 3 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
CRAWFORD, Zoe
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
MARSH, Lara
Waikuku
|
|
||
3rd |
CAREY, Jessica
Omanu
|
|
||
4th |
JACOBS, Estee
Maranui
|
|
||
5th |
TWOSE, Charlie
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
6th |
MIHALJEVICH, Esther
Muriwai
|
|
||
7th |
SCHULER, Zeta
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
8th |
CHRISTIE, Zoe
Whakatane
|
|
||
9th |
REDFORD, Lily Jaymee Lus
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
HAY, Sarah
Maranui
|
|
||
11th |
THOMPSON, Mia
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
12th |
BENNETT, Deva
Piha
|
|
||
13th |
LEDDY, Nadia
Muriwai
|
|
||
14th |
HALL, Katrina
Red Beach
|
|
||
15th |
BLAY, Becky
Waikuku
|
|
Heat 4 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BETTANY, Kaela
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
FERGUS, Sasha
Midway
|
|
||
3rd |
CHRISTOPHERS, Emma
St. Clair
|
|
||
4th |
MCCLELLAND, Sophie
South Brighton
|
|
||
5th |
CARR-MANOIT, Maya
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
6th |
BRILL, Maddie
Whangamata
|
|
||
7th |
MORRISON, Lucy
Waikanae
|
|
||
8th |
BARRETT, Ella
New Plymouth
|
|
||
9th |
CUDBY, Haylee
Foxton
|
|
||
10th |
STEPHENS, Xyvana
Foxton
|
|
||
11th |
HALL, Pepper
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
12th |
HAYES, Kimberley
Waikanae
|
|
||
13th |
REDNALL, Emily
Piha
|
|
||
14th |
EDWARDS, Morgan
Papamoa
|
|
||
15th |
PEDDLE, Bella
Papamoa
|
|