Heat 1 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
TAYLOR, Sophia
East End
|
|
||
2nd |
MARSH, Aria
Waikuku
|
|
||
3rd |
WEST, Chanelle
Papamoa
|
|
||
4th |
REDSHAW, Ayla
Omanu
|
|
||
5th |
UNDERWOOD-NICOL, Charlotte
St. Clair
|
|
||
6th |
PARK, Harriet
Waimarama
|
|
||
7th |
COOK, Sophia
Muriwai
|
|
||
8th |
COTTER, Hannah
Westshore
|
|
||
9th |
LLOYD, Nia
Piha
|
|
||
10th |
JEFFERSON, Orla
Westshore
|
|
||
11th |
GARDINER, Sakura
Orewa
|
|
||
12th |
SIMPSON, Bridget
Omanu
|
|
||
13th |
NICHOLSON, Jordan
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
14th |
HATWELL, Devon
Waikanae
|
|
||
15th |
CLARK, Ruby
Whakatane
|
|
||
16th |
KERR, Ella
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
17th |
WILSON, Connie
Waimarama
|
|
||
18th |
MILLS, Tamsin
Taylors Mistake
|
|
||
19th |
BRIANT, Libby
Waikanae
|
|
||
20th |
BENNEY, Renee
Orewa
|
|
||
21st |
POLLOCK, Emily
Westshore
|
|
||
22nd |
DEWAR, Kelsey
Maranui
|
|
||
23rd |
RUSSELL, Meg
Waimarama
|
|
||
24th |
WADDEL, Paige
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
25th |
ALBERS, Evette
New Plymouth
|
|
||
DNS |
STINSON, Kendra
Orewa
|
|
Heat 2 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
ANDREW, Olivia
St. Clair
|
|
||
2nd |
TE AUKURA, Astaria
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
SUSSOCK, Ruby
Whangamata
|
|
||
4th |
O'DONNELL, Saffron
Papamoa
|
|
||
5th |
PEARCE, Olive
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
6th |
REID, Lucy
Maranui
|
|
||
7th |
COLDICOTT, Cassidy
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
8th |
WILSON, Edan
Waikanae
|
|
||
9th |
EVANS, Lucy
Worser Bay
|
|
||
10th |
KILDUFF, Paige
Maranui
|
|
||
11th |
MASON, Catherine
St. Kilda
|
|
||
12th |
HILSON, Hana
Muriwai
|
|
||
13th |
SIMPSON, Meadow
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
14th |
HARRAY, Jess
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
15th |
MORGAN, Annabel
Waimarama
|
|
||
16th |
BURGESS, Hazel
Muriwai
|
|
||
17th |
KAN, Danielle
Worser Bay
|
|
||
18th |
COOMBER, Georgia
Fitzroy
|
|
||
19th |
POMARE, Ella
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
20th |
LUNDIE, Alexandrea
Otaki
|
|
||
21st |
WALTON, Cassia
Paekakariki
|
|
||
22nd |
WHIU, Chelsey
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
23rd |
VODANOVICH, Anija
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
24th |
SANDS, Alexandra (lexi)
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
25th |
BLACK, Elisha
Fitzroy
|
|
||
26th |
CROW, Mia
Fitzroy
|
|
Heat 3 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BLAY, Jocelyn
Waikuku
|
|
||
2nd |
WRATHALL, Olivia
Waimairi
|
|
||
3rd |
WARNER, Terri
Tairua
|
|
||
4th |
MANO, Lucy
Papamoa
|
|
||
5th |
SUTHERLAND, Emma
Orewa
|
|
||
6th |
SMITH, Ava
Wainui
|
|
||
7th |
WIGNELL, Kate
Orewa
|
|
||
8th |
MCLAREN, Nicole
Papamoa
|
|
||
9th |
PEARCE, Olivia
St. Clair
|
|
||
10th |
MORRISON, Ella
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
11th |
IRVING, Briana
Waikanae
|
|
||
12th |
BAKER, Molly
East End
|
|
||
13th |
KING, Hannah-Jayne
Wainui
|
|
||
14th |
BURNS, Sarah
Omanu
|
|
||
15th |
THOMPSON, Aria
Red Beach
|
|
||
16th |
CURRER-BRIGGS, Scarlet
Muriwai
|
|
||
17th |
COOPER-SMITH, Paige
Bethells Beach
|
|
||
18th |
KELLY, Eden
Papamoa
|
|
||
19th |
HARRIS, Caitlin
Papamoa
|
|
||
20th |
FEAVER, Casey
New Plymouth
|
|
||
21st |
SANKO, Bianca
Waimarama
|
|
||
22nd |
RICHARDSON-DANN, Trinity
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
23rd |
VOGELAAR, Kate
Waimarama
|
|
||
24th |
COLLETT, Ana
Muriwai
|
|
||
25th |
RADCLIFFE, Savarna
Fitzroy
|
|
||
DNS |
OLD, Scarlett
East End
|
|
Heat 4 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Grace Mellsop
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
2nd |
Loredana unsworth
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
IRVING, Sophie
Maranui
|
|
||
4th |
METCALFE, Erin
Fitzroy
|
|
||
5th |
Kendra Stinson
Orewa
|
|
||
6th |
Tallulah Nemet Sargent
Maranui
|
|
||
7th |
SHIVNAN, Molly
Omanu
|
|
||
8th |
TATARZYCKI, Niccole
Red Beach
|
|
||
9th |
KELLY, Nicole
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
10th |
HARROP, Yannika
New Plymouth
|
|
||
11th |
Clem Macintosh
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
12th |
MUNRO, Milla
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
13th |
Gemma Goldfinch
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
14th |
CORNISH, Josie
Red Beach
|
|
||
15th |
BECK, Lana
Papamoa
|
|
||
16th |
Jayde Hanner
Whiritoa
|
|
||
17th |
REDDISH, Bailey
Maranui
|
|
||
18th |
COOK, Lucia
Omanu
|
|
||
19th |
KRAMER, Mary
Red Beach
|
|
||
20th |
Millie Day Ellis
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
21st |
WRIGHT, Paige Marie
East End
|
|
||
22nd |
POI, Ashleigh
Westshore
|
|
||
23rd |
DAVIS, Taika
Maranui
|
|
||
24th |
BRADDING, Cara
Whangamata
|
|
||
25th |
SPURR, Sophia
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
26th |
Brianna Harris
Ocean Beach
|
|
||
27th |
MARK, Sophie
Maranui
|
|
||
28th |
TROY, Elise
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
29th |
ROBERTSON, Tavia
Waimairi
|
|
||
30th |
Ruby Lucas
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
31st |
Kate Gray
Worser Bay
|
|
||
32nd |
WADDEL, Cenedra
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
33rd |
PADRUTT, Julia
Fitzroy
|
|
||
34th |
WATT, Ella
Worser Bay
|
|
||
35th |
FRASER, Drew
Fitzroy
|
|
||
36th |
WILKINS, Morgan Kate
Pacific
|
|
||
37th |
CAMPBELL, Toni
Red Beach
|
|