South Brighton U8 Womens Body Board Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton U8 Mens Body Board Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton u10 a U10 Mixed Beach Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton u10 a U10 Men's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton u9 a U9 Women's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
CREIGHTON, Laine U11 Men's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
CREIGHTON, Laine U11 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
HALE, Ruby U8 Women's - Body Board Race |
3.00 |
JORGENSEN, Rhys U8 Men's - Body Board Race |
3.00 |
LAFITUANAI, Kenny U8 Men's - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
MCCALLUM, Leah U11 Women's - Board Race |
3.00 |
MCLEAN, Isla U8 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ROGERS, Claudia U14 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
SHEPPARD, Eden U9 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
South Brighton A U14 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
South Brighton a U8 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
South Brighton u10 a U10 Women's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
South Brighton u9 a U9 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
South Brighton u9 a U9 Men's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
STEPHENSON, Bella Maree U14 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
THYNE, Meg U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
WEBB, Albert U10 Men's - Board Race |
3.00 |
COX, Dylan U9 Men's - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
GUTSELL, Sienna U9 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
HALE, Ruby U8 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
HOOPER, Corbin U12 Men's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
HOOPER, Corbin U12 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
HUDDY-LEONARD, Daisy U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
JORGENSEN, Markus U10 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
Laine Creighton U11 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
Lucas U10 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
MCBRIDE, Rylee U10 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
MCCALLUM, Leah U11 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
SHAW, Mitchell U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
STEPHENSON, Bella Maree U14 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
TRIST, Skye U10 Women's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
Eli Robertson U11 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
FARRANT, Katelyn U14 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
HICKMAN, Matthew James U11 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
HICKMAN, Matthew James U11 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
HOOPER, Eva U9 Women's - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
JORGENSEN, Rhys U8 Men's - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
MCBRIDE, Lachlan U13 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
MCBRIDE, Lachlan U13 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
MCBRIDE, Lachlan U13 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
MCBRIDE, Rylee U10 Women's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
MCCALLUM, Leah U11 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
MCCLELLAND, Sophie U12 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
Ren Somerville U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
SHANKS, Cooper U9 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
SHEPPARD, Eden U9 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
SHEPPARD, Eden U9 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
Skye Trist U10 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
SOPER, Oliver U8 Men's - Body Board Race |
1.00 |
South Brighton U14 Women's - Board Relay |
1.00 |
TARATOA-BANNISTER, Hinekaea U11 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
THYNE, Tom U12 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |